Newsflash

Home
PDF Print E-mail
Tuesday, 21 October 2014 05:43

Congratulations !!!!

18th DMMMSU-OUS FOUNDATION ANNIVERSARY winners!!!!

MS FHHM 2014

Ø MARY ANN ONG- DOUS MS FHHM 2014

Ø LUAY MANONGDO- 1ST RUNNER UP

Ø JIZELLE CZARINA MAE ROLDAN- 2ND RUNNER UP

VOCAL SOLO

Ø CATHERINE BORJA

VOCAL DUET

Ø CATHERINE BORJA – MARICRIS MILANES

POSTER MAKING

Ø SHARMEEN MAE PALAOAY

ESSAY WRITING- ILOKO

Ø KENGKOY

ESSAY WRITING- ENGLISH

Ø BLADIMIR FLORENDO

GROUP DANCE

Ø BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION students

SEARCH FOR MR DOUS 2014 & MS DOUS 2014

Ø ARIEL BARRIAS - MR DOUS 2014

Ø JOHN JOHN FRAN – MR DOUS 1ST RUNNER UP

Ø JAYPEE MACANAS – MR DOUS 2ND RUNNER UP

Ø DANICA DE GUZMAN – MS DOUS 2014

Ø SHERIFAYE PAL-ET- MS DOUS 1ST RUNNER UP

Ø JOSEFINA MANUEL - MS DOUS 2ND RUNNER UP

BEST CLASS PRESENTATIONS

Ø CERTIFICATE IN TEACHING SECTION 1- CHAMPION

Ø MASTER OF ARTS IN SCIENCE EDUCATION- 1ST RUNNER UP

Ø CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION- 2ND RUNNER UP

MOST PARTICIPATIVE PROGRAM

Ø MASTER OF ARTS IN SCIENCE EDUCATION

 

Last Updated on Tuesday, 21 October 2014 05:58
 
Raffle Draw 2014 Winners PDF Print E-mail
Tuesday, 21 October 2014 01:00

CONSOLATION PRIZES (20)

 

Elvira G. Floresca

City Auditor’s Office

Frances Mae Latorre

Roy Busa-ECED

SFC

Mitzi Bueno-MASE

MASE

Jillian Contemprate-BEED

Mangaldan

Cebth Jaeill

Bacnotan

Aprille Joyce Galiste

Marie Ann Umoquit-BEED

Damortis

Paulo Balcita

Agoo

Amy Balcita

Paulo Balcita

Agoo

Amy Balcita

Levy Aleztin Cangider

Pob. Galimuyod

Cizelle Lazo

Violeta Padua

San Juan

Paulo Balcita

Agoo

Amy Balcita

Sandra de Vera-MDA-LAPDE

Mary Joy Aquino

Dagupan City

Paulo Balcita

Agoo

Amy Balcita

Olive Ujano-MASE

San Gabriel

Bryan Sinopen

Suyo, Ilocos Sur

Josefina Manuel

Rosalia Jacla

Rosario

Winnie Emperador

Paulo Balcita

Agoo

Amy Balcita

Grace Labarinto-MDA-LAPDE

Joms

Santol

Rachel Arellano

 

FABULOUS PRIZES (26)

 

Lea Llanes- PHD DA

Jessica Pacio

San Francisco, SFC

Rhenalyn Castro

Teddy Panelo-MASE

Ryan Guerra

Canaoay, SFC

Torina Magpantay

Cabaritan Sur, Bacnotan

Rosalinda Liampo

Mankayan, Benguet

Perla Mabanta

EJ Catcatan

Luna

Joanne Carvajal-Revadelo

Rajon Yel Calime

Sipulo, Bacnotan

Joyce Calime

Patricia Halos

RHU-Sta Lucia

Marilyn Belino

San Emilio, Ilocos Sur

Lalaine Lucido

Allen Ngilangil-PHD DA

Lily Grace Orcino

NEDA, SFC

Jovelyn Chan

San Gabriel

Celina Galvez

Caba

Renato Galvez

Henry Oballes

Santol

Clarence Oballes

Filipinas Pimentel

SFC

Jaypee

William Gayo-CT

Gemma Cabico

Bauang

Irene Bangayan

Henry Oballes

Santol

Clarence Oballes

Jerrylle Roldan

Bagulin

Jizzelle Roldan

Jessa Pagud-BSBA

Mary Grace Manalo-MDA-LAPDE

Bauang

Alondra Corpuz

Tagudin, Ilocos Sur

Felma Estrada

Naguilian

 

1st Prize

 

Paulo Cardenas

Bauang

Ophel

 

2nd Prize

 

Medardo Obra-MASE

 

3RD Prize

 

Dennis Galumn

Bauang

Last Updated on Tuesday, 21 October 2014 01:05
 
DOUS FOUNDATION ANNIVERSARY HIGHLIGHTS PDF Print E-mail
Wednesday, 01 October 2014 08:45

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next > End >>

Page 1 of 7